Miele MasterCool Fridge K1801vi / MasterCool Freezer F1811vi

£10,995.00 £18,196.00

Miele MasterCool Fridge K1801vi / MasterCool Freezer F1811vi

£10,995.00 £18,196.00
DISPLAY ITEM

Only 1 in Stock 

DESCRIPTION

K1801vi Fridge
Type Mastercool Built In Larder Fridge
Brand Miele
Model K1801vi Right Hand Hinge
Also known as: K1801virhh

Description

Stainless Steel Door / Colour White
Fridge Capacity (Litres) 446
Capacity PerfectFresh (Litres) 124

Features

Control Method TouchControl
Lighting BrilliantLight
Number of Shelves 3
Glass Shelves Yes
Adjustable Shelves Yes
Number of Vegetable / Salad Drawers 3
Door Right
Door HingeMore Information... Fixed Door Hinge System
Number of Door Compartments for Bottles 2
Number of Door Shelves 2
Number of Temperature Zones 1
Dynamic CoolingMore Information... Yes
Super Cool FunctionMore Information... Yes
Door Alarm Optical and Acoustic
Temperature Alarm Optical and Acoustic

Efficiency

Energy Efficiency Class A+

Performance

Noise Level (dB) 40
Annual Energy Consumption (kWh) 180

    Dimensions
    Width (mm) 756
    Height (mm) 2125
    Depth (mm) 608

    Niche Dimensions
    Width (mm) 762-764
    Height (mm) 2134-2164
    Depth (mm) 629

    .............

    F1811vi Freezer
    Type Built In Freezer
    Brand Miele
    Model F1811vi Left Hand Hinge
    Also known as: F1811vilhh

    Description

    Stainless Steel Door / Colour White
    Freezer Capacity (Litres) 403

    Features

    Control TouchControl
    Display Digital
    Freezing Capacity in 24 Hours (kg) 18.5
    Maximum Freezer Storage Time in Power Failure (hours) 22
    Fast FreezeMore Information... Yes
    Number of Door Pockets 4
    Number of Drawers/Baskets 2
    Number of Shelves 4 (3 are adjustable)
    Door Left
    Reversible Door Yes
    Door HingeMore Information... Fixed Door Hinge System
    Temperature Alarm Optical and Acoustic
    Water Inlet Filter Yes

    Efficiency

    Energy Efficiency Class A+

    Perfomance

    Noise Level (dB) 42
    Annual Energy Consumption (kWh) 414

      Dimensions
      Height (mm) 2125
      Width (mm) 756
      Depth (mm) 608

      Niche Dimensions
      Height (mm) 2134-2154
      Width (mm) 762-765
      Depth (mm) 629

      IN STOCK READY TO SHIP. CALL OR EMAIL FOR MORE DETAILS. PRICE INCLUDES VAT.
      • Gallery